Infos Ski-Alpin

Termine & Ergebnisse

Schüler Landescup + div. ÖSV Rennen 2023/24

DatumRennenOrtWeitere Infos
10.12.2023Landescup-TechnikS 13/14St. AntonErgebnisliste
16.12.2023Landescup-SL 1S 15/16GlungezerErgebnisliste
16.12.2023Landescup-SL 2S 15/16GlungezerErgebnisliste
17.12.2023Landescup-RS S 15/16GlungezerErgebnisliste
10.01.2024ÖSV-Schülertestrennen - SLS 15/16Schruns/Vbg.Ergebnisliste
11.01.2024ÖSV-Schülertestrennen - RSS 15/16Schruns/Vbg.Ergebnisliste
13.01.2024Landescup - RS 1S 13/14EhrwaldErgebnisliste
13.01.2024Landescup - RS 2 Dg.S 15/16EhrwaldErgebnisliste
13.01.2024Landescup - RS 2S 13/14EhrwaldErgebnisliste
14.01.2024Landescup - RS 1S 13/14EhrwaldErgebnisliste
14.01.2024Landescup - RS 2 Dg.S 15/16EhrwaldErgebnisliste
14.01.2024Landescup - RS 2S 13/14EhrwaldErgebnisliste
27.01.2024Landescup-SLS 13-16Reith i. A.Ergebnisliste
28.01.2024Landescup-SLS 13-16Reith i. A.Ergebnisliste
31.01.2024ÖSV-Schülertestrennen - RSS 13/14Damüls/Vbg.Ergebnisliste
01.02.2024ÖSV-Schülertestrennen - SLS 13/14Damüls/Vbg.Ergebnisliste
10.02.2024Landescup - SLS 13-16Brixen i. T.Ergebnisliste
11.02.2024Landescup - RS S 13/14 w.JochbergErgebnisliste
11.02.2024Landescup - RSS 15/16Jochbergabgesagt !!
24.02.2024Landescup - Super-G 1S 13/14Villgraten Osttirol
24.02.2024Landescup - Super-G 1S 15/16Villgraten Osttirol
25.02.2024Landescup - Super-G 2S 13/14Villgraten Osttirol
25.02.2024Landescup - Super-G 2S 15/16Villgraten Osttirol
01.03.2024Tiroler Meisterschaft Super-GS 13/14Jerzens
01.03.2024Tiroler Meisterschaft Super-GS 15/16Jerzens
02.03.2024Tiroler Meisterschaft GSS 13-16Jerzens
03.03.2024Tiroler Meisterschaft SLS 13-16Jerzens
13.03.2024ÖSV Schülermeisterschaften Super-GS 13-16Kitzbühel
14.03.2024ÖSV Schülermeisterschaften GSS 13-16Kitzbühel
15.03.2024ÖSV Schülermeisterschaften SLS 13-16Kitzbühel
23.03.2024Landescup - KombiS 13-16Glungezer

Schüler Bezirkscup 2023/24

DatumRennenOrtWeitere Infos
07.01.2024Bezirkscup RS - 1FieberbrunnErgebnisliste
07.01.2024Bezirkscup RS - 2FieberbrunnErgebnisliste
21.01.2024Bezirkscup-SL - 2 Durchg.HochfilzenErgebnisliste
21.01.2024Bezirkscup-SL - Sprint 1 DGHochfilzenErgebnisliste
03.02.2024Bezirkscup RS - 1BrixenErgebnisliste
03.02.2024Bezirkscup RS - 2BrixenErgebnisliste
13.02.2024Bezirkscup-SL - 2 Durchg.KitzbühelErgebnisliste
13.02.2024Bezirkscup-SL - Sprint 1 DGKitzbühelErgebnisliste
18.02.2024Bezirkscup-Super-GJochbergErgebnisliste
18.02.2024Bezirksmeisterschaft Super-GJochbergErgebnisliste
16.03.2024Bezirksmeisterschaft SL - 2 DGWestendorf
16.03.2024Bezirkscup-SL - Sprint 1 DGWestendorf
17.03.2024Bezirksmeisterschaft RSSt. Johann/T.

Kinder Bezirkscup 2023/24

DatumErgebnislisteRennenOrt Weitere Infos
25.11.2023Technikbewerb-HalleKinder 8 - 12HopfgartenErgebnisliste
06.01.1024Bezirkscup RSKinder 8 - 12FieberbrunnErgebnisliste
13.01.2024Bezirkscup SL -1Kinder 10 - 12HopfgartenErgebnisliste
13.01.2024Bezirkscup SL -2Kinder 10 - 12HopfgartenErgebnisliste
27.01.2024Bezirkscup RSKinder 8 - 12HochfilzenErgebnisliste
04.02.2024Bezirkscup RS -1Kinder 10 - 12OberndorfErgebnisliste
04.02.2024Bezirkscup RS -2Kinder 10 - 12OberndorfErgebnisliste
17.02.2024Bezirkscup RSKinder 8 - 12St. Johann in TirolErgebnisliste
24.02.2024Bezirkscup SL -1Kinder 10 - 12GoingErgebnisliste
24.02.2024Bezirkscup SL -2Kinder 10 - 12GoingErgebnisliste
02.03.2024Bezirkscup RSKinder 8 - 12Erpfendorf
16.03.2024ParallelbewerbKinder 8 - 12St. Ulrich/P.

Sonstige Rennen

DatumRennenOrtweitere Infos
29.12.202311. Salomon Junior RaceB6 - K12Steinach a. B.
30.12.202317. Int. Kinderrennen TG PillerseetalK8 - K12Fieberbrunn
30.12.202317. Int. Schülererrennen TG PillerseetalS13 - J21Fieberbrunn
02.01.2024Int. NICI-CupB6 - S16St. Johann/T.
20.01.202427. Int. KoasamandlrennenB6 - K12St. Johann/T.
03.02.2024Xiaomi Kids Cup 2024K8 -K12Alpbach
10.02.202454. Tiroler KinderskitagK8 -K12Mayrhofen
03.03.202427. TT Mini Adler Grand PrixK8 - K12Steinach a. B.
09.03.202410. Romed Baumann RaceK8 - K12Hochfilzen